전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  



DIAGNOSTIC 데이터시트, PDF

검색 결과 : 'diagnostic' - 전체: 1354 (1/68) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-8100WG_15 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Digital Diagnostic SFP LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPM-8100WG_2015 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Digital Diagnostic SFP LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPM-8100WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Digital Diagnostic SFP LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9110VW-1T1RG_2015 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
SPS-4110WG_07 8.5 Gb/s / 10 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-73120WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9350VW-CXXCYYG_15 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
SPS-33240WG_2015 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57J7APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 6.144/7.3728 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-2820LWG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-53120W-CXX0G_15 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93120VW-2TG_2015 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
SPB-4820LWG_2015 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPB-7740WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-GB-EX-CDFC Digital diagnostic monitor interface Compatible with SFF-8472

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-57J7ATPZ_15 RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible, Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9720MWG_2015 Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9840WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2316297 Field diagnostic module, includes TBUS connector

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9110LVW-T3R5G_15 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


링크 URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn