전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  



GBD 데이터시트, PDF

검색 결과 : 'GBd' - 전체: 29 (1/2) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-59L1AGEZ 1.25 GBd Ethernet and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-59L1AL Agilent HFBR-59L1AL 1.25 GBd Ethernet and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5701L Small Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) and Fibre Channel (1.0625 GBd)
HFBR-5921L Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-N15-LXX Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 2.5 GBd Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57R5APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
AFBR-57M5APZ 850 nm, 2.125/1.0625 and 1.25 GBd Ethernet, Low Voltage (3.3 V), RoHS Compliant, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HDMP-1032 1.4 GBd Transmitter/Receiver Chip Set with CIMT Encoder/Decoder and Variable Data Rate

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-K305-C Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23818-K305-L17 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5720L Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
ABCU-5710RZ 1000BASE-T 1.25 GBd Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Electrical Transceiver over Category 5 Cable

Analog Devices
AFBR-59R5ALZ Digital Diagnostic 2x7 SFF 850 nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-57D5ATPZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 10km, 1310nm DFB, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HDMP-2634 2.5/1.25 GBd Serdes Circuit

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K305-L56 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5921ALZ Small Form Factor, Pin Through Hole (PTH), Low Voltage (3.3 V) 2x5 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm
AFBR-5710PZ Families of Multi-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5921L Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-M305-L57 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


링크 URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn