전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  



WAVELENGTH 데이터시트, PDF

검색 결과 : 'WAVELENGTH' - 전체: 143 (1/8) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AEDS-9310 Infra-Red Wavelength

Sony Corporation
SLD6163RL Dual wavelength Laser Diode

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-311SPP-CV3 InGaAs PD PREAMP MODULE FOR THE 1.31 um AND 1.55 um WAVELENGTH RANGE

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702439 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
MWSW5150C5041 Wavelength Selective Switch (WSS) 5x1

Marktech Corporate
MTPD1346-150 Sensitivity Wavelength Range: 800nm ~ 1750nm

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
FWS-A00110000 1480/1550+1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-318SAP-X2MX APD MODULE FOR LONG WAVELENGTH BAND

Cree, Inc
C430CB290-S2100 Low Wavelength Variation 461-465 nm at 20 mA

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2XNL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702397 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 2 km.

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KEL5002A 940nm wavelength

STANLEY ELECTRIC CO.,LT...
TAN1109F-TR Infrared LED (Peak wavelength : 940nm)

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-319SPP-CV6 InGaAs PD PREAMP MODULE FOR THE 1.31 um AND 1.55 um WAVELENGTH RANGE

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
WDM-1MD825601 100 GHz Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (WDM) Filter

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-39PD_1 PIN-PD MODULE FOR LONG WAVELENGTH BAND
FU-68SDF-V802MXXXB 1.58 um (L-Band) DFB-LD MODULE WITH SINGLEMODE FIBER PIGTAIL (WAVELENGTH SELECTED, BIAS CIRCUIT INTEGRATED, DIGITAL APPLICATION)

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
QL78D6S-ABC lasing wavelength

Hamamatsu Corporation
S12053-02_15 Short wavelength type APD, for 600 nm band

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LDS-1310-005-BL Output Power: 5 mW Typical 1310 nm Emission Wavelength Single mode High Reliability, High Effciency

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


링크 URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn