전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  



SPLICE 데이터시트, PDF

검색 결과 : 'SPLICE' - 전체: 235 (1/12) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

MolexKits
76650-0049 Self-Tapping Wire Splice, Tap-Splice, Pigtail Splice, Parallel Splice and In-Line Splice Connectors

PHOENIX CONTACT
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OM1-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OM1)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM4)

PANDUIT CORP.
D-436-36-COLD IMMERSION RESISTANT CRIMP SPLICE 150 DEG C, ROHS COMPLIANT COLD APPLIED SPLICE

PHOENIX CONTACT
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OS2)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0192150028 VersaKrimp™ Butt Splice for 10-12 AWG Wire

PHOENIX CONTACT
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-MM DIN rail splice box, without pigtails, for 6x SC duplex

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0357607100 Wire Splice, 16-20 AWG, Un-Plated
0192020063 Funnel Entry Butt Splice for 18-22 AWG Wire

Tyco Electronics
B-202-81 COAXIAL CABLE SPLICE KIT

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0192150009 VersaKrimp™ Butt Splice for 18-22 AWG Wire

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


링크 URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn