전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  


   

SPLICE 데이터시트, PDF

검색 결과 : 'SPLICE' - 전체: 235 (1/12) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

MolexKits
76650-0049 Self-Tapping Wire Splice, Tap-Splice, Pigtail Splice, Parallel Splice and In-Line Splice Connectors

PHOENIX CONTACT
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OM1-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OM1)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM4)

PANDUIT CORP.
D-436-36-COLD IMMERSION RESISTANT CRIMP SPLICE 150 DEG C, ROHS COMPLIANT COLD APPLIED SPLICE

PHOENIX CONTACT
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OS2)

PANDUIT CORP.
D-436-36 IN-LINE SPLICE SEALING SYSTEM, 1 TO 1 MIL-S-81824/1

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0191600044 Wing Lock Splice for 10-18 AWG Wire

PANDUIT CORP.
BS22 26-22 BARREL NON-INSULATED BUTT SPLICE
D-150-0168 (1 TO 1 SPLICES-CRIMP) SOLDERSHIELD SPLICE KIT, SHIELDED CABLE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0191600042 Twist Lock Splice for 10-22 AWG Wire

MolexKits
76650-0043 Assorted PVC Insulated Quick Disconnect, Ring, Spade, Butt Splice and Multi-Lock Terminals.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


링크 URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn