전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  



PLUGGABLE 데이터시트, PDF

부품 상세설명 : 'PLUGGABLE' - Total: 39 (1/2) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K15-B57 Datasheet pdf image
596Kb / 18P
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector
V23848-N305-C56 Datasheet pdf image
724Kb / 29P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 2.5 Gbit/s InfiniBand 1X-SX Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
Company Logo Img
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
AFBR-732B Datasheet pdf image
391Kb / 22P
Ultra Short Link Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Modules, Transmitter and Receiver
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-M305-C56 Datasheet pdf image
739Kb / 30P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
Company Logo Img
Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-2125A4EDR Datasheet pdf image
246Kb / 14P
RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-1250RJ3SR Datasheet pdf image
392Kb / 8P
RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-S5-B1 Datasheet pdf image
198Kb / 3P
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Cage EMI / Dust Plug
Company Logo Img
Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JSR Datasheet pdf image
290Kb / 12P
RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-C18-C56 Datasheet pdf image
752Kb / 30P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s
V23838-M305-M56 Datasheet pdf image
619Kb / 21P
SFP-Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC™ Connector
Company Logo Img
Tyco Electronics
114-13121 Datasheet pdf image
1Mb / 10P
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Ganged Press-Fit PT Connector and Cage Assembly
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23833-FX105-B001 Datasheet pdf image
718Kb / 25P
XFP1310 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
Company Logo Img
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5720L Datasheet pdf image
293Kb / 16P
Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23849-R35-C55 Datasheet pdf image
808Kb / 34P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel
V23848-M15-C656 Datasheet pdf image
715Kb / 29P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
Company Logo Img
Tyco Electronics
2057629-1 Datasheet pdf image
443Kb / 2P
CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, MODULE, 100 GIG PLUGGABLE
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K305-B57 Datasheet pdf image
1Mb / 19P
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector
Company Logo Img
Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S Datasheet pdf image
361Kb / 8P
RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet with SGMII Interface
Company Logo Img
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5760TL Datasheet pdf image
312Kb / 16P
Single Mode OC-3/STM-1 Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-N15-C56 Datasheet pdf image
753Kb / 29P
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


링크 URL :

개인정보취급방침
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn