전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  



2.5 데이터시트, PDF

검색 결과 : '2.5' - 전체: 2304 (1/116) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
SW-489 GaAs SP3T 2.5 V High Power Switch DC - 2.5 GHz

STATEK CORPORATION
STD3LN62K3 N-channel 620 V, 2.5 Ω , 2.5 A SuperMESH3™ Power MOSFE DPAK, TO-220FP, TO-220, IPAK

Micrel Semiconductor
MIC5373 Triple 200mA μCap LDO in 2.5 x 2.5 Thin MLF

Analog Devices
AD5346 2.5 V to 5.5 V, Parallel Interface 2.5 V to 5.5 V, Parallel Interface

STMicroelectronics
STF3LN62K3 N-channel 620 V, 2.5 Ω , 2.5 A SuperMESH3™ Power MOSFET DPAK, TO-220FP, TO-220, IPAK

Silicon Laboratories
SI8220 0.5 AND 2.5 AMP ISODRIVERS WITH OPTO INPUT (2.5, 3.75, AND 5.0 KVRMS)

Tensility International...
CA-254CS-MM Cable, 4 conductor, 2.5 mm plug to 2.5 mm plug, with ring, 6 feet, shielded, 26 AWG

Agere Systems
TRCV012G5 TRCV012G5 (2.5 Gbits/s) and TRCV012G7 (2.5 Gbits/s and 2.7 Gbits/s) Limiting Amplifier, Clock Recovery, 1:16 Data Demultiplexer

PHOENIX CONTACT
CF-500COV-RCT-2 Protective cover for crimping machine CF 500, for tube lugs 0.34 - 2.5 mm² (RCT 2.5)

Agere Systems
TTRN012G5 TTRN012G5 (2.5 Gbits/s) and TTRN012G7 (2.5 Gbits/s and 2.7 Gbits/s) Clock Synthesizer, 16:1 Data Multiplexer

PHOENIX CONTACT
SZ-SORTI-1 Screwdriver range, consisting of the small screwdrivers: SZS 0,4 x 2.5, SZS 0.6 x 2.5, SZS 0.6 x 3.5, SZG 0.6 x 3.5

ON Semiconductor
NBXSBA025_0910 2.5 V / 3.3 V, 425.00MHz LVPECL Clock Oscillator

Lumberg
3570_18 RAST 2.5 connectors, pitch 2.5/5.0 mm

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9700G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Schurter Inc.
4831.1320 4831, solder terminal, insulated, 3-pole, Audio Plug/Sockets, 2.5 mm

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100G 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Analog Devices
ADCMP604_15 Rail-to-Rail, Very Fast, 2.5 V to 5.5 V

Bel Fuse Inc.
0RQB-C5T ISOLATED DC/DC CONVERTERS 48 V Input 12 V/12 A, 3.3 V/46 A, 5 V/30 A, 1.2 V - 2.5 V/50 A

Fairchild Semiconductor
FAN48610 2.5 MHz, Fixed-Output Synchronous TinyBoost Regulator

Vaishali Semiconductor
VN16218 2.5 Gigabit SERDES Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


링크 URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn