전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  


   

MSA S 데이터시트, PDF

검색 결과 : 'MSA S ' - 전체: 9 (1/1) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Level One
SFP-6101 High-quality 10Gbase short range SFP-Plus transceiver Comply with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) to work in MSA compliant devices
SFP-6121 High-quality 10Gbase short range SFP-Plus transceiver Comply with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) to work in MSA compliant devices

Cirrus Logic
EK56 EVALUATION KIT FOR MSA 260KC PINOUT

Intel Corporation
TXN31015D2 Quad-Rate 850 nm Optical Transceiver - SFF* MSA Compatible

American Accurate Compo...
MSA24A03T1V1 MSA Low Capacitance MAX Guard® ESD Suppressor Array

Infineon Technologies A...
V23833-F0005-B101 XFP850 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
V23833-FX105-B001 XFP1310 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
V23833-G2005-A101 XPAK 850 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23833-G2104-A001 XPAK 1310 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3

1


1


링크 URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn