전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

TRANSCEIVERS 데이터시트

검색 결과 'Transceivers' - 전체: 1255
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Hitachi Semiconductor
HD74HC242 Quad. Bus Transceivers (with 3-state outputs),Quad. Bus Transceivers (with noninverted 3-state outputs)

Renesas Technology Corp
HD74HC620 Octal Bus Transceivers (with inverted 3-state outputs),Octal Bus Transceivers (with 3-state outputs)
HD74HC242 Quad. Bus Transceivers (with 3-state outputs) Quad. Bus Transceivers (with noninverted 3-state outputs)

Texas Instruments
SN54BCT245_07 OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVERS OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVERS

OPLINK Communications I...
DTR2488SM2LCL0IR2 OC-48/STM-16 2x10 SFF Single Mode CWDM Transceivers

Texas Instruments
SN54BCT646_07 OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVERS AND REGISTERS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
74ACT16470 16-BIT REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN65176B DIFFERENTIAL BUS TRANSCEIVERS

Linear Technology
LTC2859IDD 20Mbps RS485 Transceivers with Integrated Switchable Termination

Texas Instruments
ISO3080_09 ISOLATED 5-V FULL AND HALF-DUPLEX RS-485 TRANSCEIVERS
SN54ABT16640_08 16-BIT BUS TRANSCEIVERS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Renesas Technology Corp
HD74ALVC2G245 Dual Bus Transceivers with 3-state Output

Hitachi Semiconductor
HD74ALVCH162501 18-bit Universal Bus Transceivers with 3-state Outputs

Texas Instruments
SN54ABT16833 DUAL 8-BIT TO 9-BIT PARITY BUS TRANSCEIVERS

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5710PZ Families of Multi-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPA12MCWDM Multi-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP CWDM Single Mode Transceivers withDigital Diagnostics

Texas Instruments
SN54BCT623_07 OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVERS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Pericom Semiconductor C...
PI74FCT162245 Fast CMOS 16-Bit Bidirectional Transceivers

Texas Instruments
SN74ALS1640A OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVERS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Intersil Corporation
ISL3173EIBZ-T 15kV ESD Protected, 3.3V, Full Fail-Safe, Low Power, High Speed or Slew Rate Limited, RS-485/RS-422 Transceivers

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl