전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

TRANSCEIVER 데이터시트

검색 결과 'TRANSCEIVER' - 전체: 8013
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Holt Integrated Circuit...
HI-3001 1Mbps Avionics CAN Transceiver 1Mbps Avionics CAN Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061083100 SMI Optical Interconnect, Transceiver, Ethernet, Through Hole, Fiber Optic Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061084100 SMI Optical Interconnect, Transceiver, Industrial Data Link, Through Hole, Fiber Optic Transceiver (FOT) Signal

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-MR-IR1-CDA Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver(IR1)

Texas Instruments
74AC11652 OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVER AND REGISTERS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

KEC(Korea Electronics)
KF446S SPECIFICATIONS FOR SAW FILTER(BAND PASS FILTERS FOR THE RECEIVING RF CIRCUITS OF TRANSCEIVER)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9720G_15 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1321P1WTL OC-48 SR/STM I-16 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5780W-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

RF Monolithics, Inc
TR3000 433.92 MHz Hybrid Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57L5AP Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9115WG_15 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7111WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

List of Unclassifed Man...
TRA150D-050-5 High Performance ASK Transceiver

Analog Devices
ADN2928 XFP Single Chip Transceiver IC

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HSDL-3005 IrDA® Data Compliant Low Power 115.2 kbit/s with Remote Control Infrared Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn