전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

SPEED TRANSMISSION 데이터시트

ALL 3M Electronics(2)A-Data Technology(7)AAEON Technology(1)ACE Technology Co., LTD.(2)Advanced Linear Devices(6)Advanced Micro Devices(1)Advanced Monolithic Systems Ltd(2)Advanced Power Electronics Corp.(36)Advanced Power Technology(1)Advanced Thermal Solutions, Inc.(1)Advantech Co., Ltd.(9)Aeroflex Circuit Technology(24)Allegro MicroSystems(28)Alliance Semiconductor Corporation(1)Allied Components International(2)Alpha Industries(2)Altera Corporation(1)AMI SEMICONDUCTOR(3)AMIC Technology(33)Amphenol Corporation(10)ams AG(9)Anachip Corp(1)ANADIGICS, Inc(1)Analog Devices(448)Anaren Microwave(9)Anpec Electronics Coropration(5)API Technologies Corp(10)Arizona Microtek, Inc(3)Asahi Kasei Microsystems(3)ASIX Electronics Corporation(4)Assmann Electronics Inc.(1)ATMEL Corporation(57)AUK corp(3)Austin Semiconductor(11)AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED(90)AverLogic Technologies Inc(3)BCD Semiconductor Manufacturing Limited(13)Bedford Opto Technology Ltd.(5)Bel Fuse Inc.(25)Bi technologies(1)BOSER Technology Co., Ltd(1)Bothhand USA, LP.(44)Bourns Electronic Solutions(10)Brilliance Semiconductor(16)Broadcom Corporation.(7)Bruckewell Technology LTD(2)Burr-Brown (TI)(16)C&D Technologies(1)Cadeka Microcircuits LLC.(2)California Eastern Labs(16)California Micro Devices Corp(4)Calogic, LLC(18)Catalyst Semiconductor(2)Central Semiconductor Corp(82)Ceramate Technical(1)Cherry Semiconductor Corporation(2)Chongqing Pingwei Enterprise co.,Ltd(1)Comchip Technology(1)Comset Semiconductor(14)Conexant Systems, Inc(4)Connor-Winfield Corporation(7)Continental Device India Limited(28)Cooper Bussmann, Inc.(10)Copal Electronics(1)COSMO Electronics Corporation(7)Cree, Inc(1)CT Micro International Corporation(7)Cypress Semiconductor(46)Cystech Electonics Corp.(7)Dallas Semiconductor(1)Datatronic Distribution, Inc.(15)Dc Components(2)Delta Electronics, Inc.(1)Dialog Semiconductor(2)DinTek Semiconductor Co,.Ltd(1)Diode Semiconductor Korea(9)Diodes Incorporated(24)DIYI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.(8)E-Tech Electronics LTD(17)EIC discrete Semiconductors(11)ELAN Microelectronics Corp(2)Elantec Semiconductor(15)ELM Electronics(11)ELM Technology Corporation(26)ELMOS Semiconductor AG(1)Epson Company(1)Ericsson(1)Estek Electronics Co. Ltd(1)Etron Technology, Inc.(1)Eudyna Devices Inc(2)Everlight Electronics Co., Ltd(29)Exar Corporation(25)Galaxy Semi-Conductor Holdings Limited(28)Jiangsu Yutai Electronics Co., Ltd(8)List of Unclassifed Manufacturers(106)List of Unclassifed Manufacturers(96)Nanjing International Group Co(14)SHANGHAI BELLING CO., LTD.(6)Shanghai Lunsure Electronic Tech(5)
더보기
검색 결과 'SPEED TRANSMISSION ' - 전체: 9714
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832218 Ethernet Switch, 8 front Ethernet ports in RJ45 format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps, coupling network segments with different transmission speeds, autocrossing function, DIN rail mountable
2891767 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 30 km.
2989420 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps and a maximum transmission length of 100 m.
2702397 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 2 km.
2702437 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702438 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702439 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702440 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2702441 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

Level One
GNC-0105T 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception IEEE 802.3x Flow Control protects against lost packets for reliable data transmission
USB-0502 A single USB port 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception Built-in 3-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 hub

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702442 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

Lite-On Technology Corp...
LTDL-TX12S01B High speed transmission (13.2 Mbps , NRZ code

Infineon Technologies A...
TLE4955C Differential Hall Effect Transmission Speed Sensors

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832661 Ethernet Switch, 15 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function

Hirose Electric
DH60A-51P High speed transmission, 1mm pitch Small Interface Connector

Japan Aviation Electron...
FI-M Board to Cable Connector for High speed Differential Transmission

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832577 Ethernet Switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
2855910 Inline digital output terminal block, without accessories, 1 relay PDT contact, gold contact, transmission speed 2 MBaud, 5 - 253 V AC, 3 A

Hirose Electric
DH_18 High speed transmission, 1mm pitch Small Interface Connector

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn