전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  


   

OPTIC 데이터시트, PDF

검색 결과 : 'OPTIC' - 전체: 2097 (1/105) Pages
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2750073 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output right
2750086 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output left

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Toshiba Semiconductor
TORX196 FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1115TZ Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Data Links for 125 MBd

Infineon Technologies A...
FOA11002A1 Semiconductor Solutions for High Speed Communi cation and Fiber Optic Applications

CONEC Elektronische Bau...
17K1A344 IP67 Industrial Duplex LC (ODVA) MM Fiber Optic Patch Cords (62.5/125um)

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-951LJ24Y Optic receiver module

Everlight Electronics C...
PLT133-T6 Photolink- Fiber Optic Transmitter

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-911SY1E Optic receiver module

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236409 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

Micropac Industries
61082 FIBER OPTIC PIN PHOTODIODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885271304 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

Semtech Corporation
ACS406CS 4 x E1/T1 Fiber Mux/De-mux over One Fiber Optic Cable

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885276904 SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

Everlight Electronics C...
EAPLTAA2 Photolink- Fiber Optic Receiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885271603 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

Broadcom Corporation.
HFBR-14XXZ Low-Cost, 820 nm Miniature Link Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC, and FC Ports

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885268202 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125/900μm Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


링크 URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn