전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

DATA 데이터시트

ALL 3M Electronics(2)A-Data Technology(3)AAEON Technology(1)ACE Technology Co., LTD.(1)Actel Corporation(1)Adam Technologies, Inc.(2)ADTech(1)Advanced Analogic Technologies(1)Advanced Micro Devices(4)Advanced Thermal Solutions, Inc.(25)Advantech Co., Ltd.(25)Aeroflex Circuit Technology(4)Agere Systems(12)Allegro MicroSystems(1)Alliance Semiconductor Corporation(9)Allied Components International(2)Alpha & Omega Semiconductors(1)Alpha Wire(1)Altera Corporation(27)AMI SEMICONDUCTOR(2)AMIC Technology(16)Amphenol Corporation(274)ams AG(9)ANADIGICS, Inc(5)Analog Devices(105)Anshan Suly Electronics(7)API Technologies Corp(8)Aplus Intergrated Circuits(4)Applied Micro Circuits Corporation(1)ASM GmbH(1)ATMEL Corporation(84)Austin Semiconductor(2)AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED(28)AZ Displays(7)Bel Fuse Inc.(1)Bolymin, Inc(4)Bosch Sensortec GmbH(2)Bothhand USA, LP.(7)Bourns Electronic Solutions(5)Broadcom Corporation.(8)Bruckewell Technology LTD(2)Burr-Brown (TI)(7)C&D Technologies(1)C&K Components(1)California Eastern Labs(1)California Micro Devices Corp(2)Central Semiconductor Corp(4)Central Technologies(1)Champion Microelectronic Corp.(1)Cherry Semiconductor Corporation(1)Cirrus Logic(3)CITIZEN ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.(97)Clare, Inc.(3)CML Microcircuits(67)Coilcraft lnc.(11)Communications & Power Industries, Inc.(1)Conexant Systems, Inc(3)Cooper Bussmann, Inc.(1)Cree, Inc(1)CTS Corporation(2)Cypress Semiconductor(8)Dallas Semiconductor(3)Datatronic Distribution, Inc.(2)Dialog Semiconductor(1)Diodes Incorporated(16)ebm-papst(3)ELAN Microelectronics Corp(4)Elite Semiconductor Memory Technology Inc.(37)Elpida Memory(4)EM Microelectronic - MARIN SA(2)Eon Silicon Solution Inc.(1)Eorex Corporation(39)EPCOS(50)Epson Company(2)Estek Electronics Co. Ltd(1)Etron Technology, Inc.(1)Eudyna Devices Inc(3)eupec GmbH(1)Everlight Electronics Co., Ltd(119)Exar Corporation(20)Extech Instruments Corporation.(1)List of Unclassifed Manufacturers(47)List of Unclassifed Manufacturers(122)SHANGHAI BELLING CO., LTD.(1)
더보기
검색 결과 'DATA' - 전체: 14204
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Winbond
W9725G6KB-25 DLL aligns DQ and DQS transitions with clock, Data masks (DM) for write data, Write Data Mask

Holt Integrated Circuit...
HI-8685 ARINC INTERFACE DEVICE ARINC 429& 561 SERIAL DATA TO 16-BIT PARALLEL DATA

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106411-1063 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 63.0m
106410-1150 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 150.0m
1064141405 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate

List of Unclassifed Man...
RCV336DPEL V.34 Data V.17 Fax, AudioSpan, Voice, Speakerphone, Modem Data Pump

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106410-1050 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 50.0m
106410-1200 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 200.0m
106411-1300 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 300.0m
106410-1020 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 20.0m

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702761 Serial device server for converting serial data (RS-232/422/485) to Ethernet data (RJ45).

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106411-1200 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 200.0m
106411-1011 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 11.0m
1064101001 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
106411-1150 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 150.0m

Advanced Micro Devices
AM79865 PHYSICAL DATA TRANSMITTER/PHYSICAL DATA RECEIVER

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106411-1012 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 12.0m
106411-1070 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 70.0m
1064141401 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate

PHOENIX CONTACT
2701835 Processing time per 1000 instructions: 90 μs (bit data types), 1.7 ms (mixed data types)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn