전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

WDM ISOLATOR 데이터시트

검색 결과 'WDM ISOLATOR ' - 전체: 406
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

ISOCOM COMPONENTS
H11B1X OPTICALLY COUPLED ISOLATOR PHOTODARLINGTON OUTPUT

OPLINK Communications I...
MWDMGCSU00011H C Band Supervisory Channel Micro-Optic WDM

Analog Devices
ADUM1510 5-Channel, Unidirectional Digital Isolator

OPLINK Communications I...
MWDMGCSU-S0032 Green C Band Supervisory Channel Micro-Optic WDM

ISOCOM COMPONENTS
H11D1X HIGH VOLTAGE OPTICALLY COUPLED ISOLATOR PHOTOTRANSISTOR OUTPUT

Micropac Industries
66005 16kV HIGH VOLTAGE ISOLATOR WITH PHOTOTRANSISTOR or PHOTODARLINGTON OUTPUT, CERAMIC PACKAGE

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
MAFR-000055-DS1S1R Single Junction Robust Lead Isolator 1805 MHz-1880 MHz

List of Unclassifed Man...
CNX72AX OPTICALLY COUPLED ISOLATOR PHOTOTRANSISTOR OUTPUT

ISOCOM COMPONENTS
IS3H4 The IS3H4 is an optically coupled isolator consisting of two infrared light emitting diodes in inverse parallel and an NPN silicon photo transistor.

List of Unclassifed Man...
K102P Optically Coupled Isolator

Silicon Laboratories
SI8431BB-C-IS LOW-POWER TRIPLE-CHANNEL DIGITAL ISOLATOR

List of Unclassifed Man...
CNY34 PHOTON COUPLED ISOLATOR Ga As LIGHT ACTIVATED SCR

IXYS Corporation
CPC5001 Dual, One Channel Each Direction Digital Optical Isolator

Hitachi Metals, Ltd
ESI-7SGR0.942M02-T 7mm SQUARE THIN TYPE ISOLATOR

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX14850_14 Six-Channel Digital Isolator

Hitachi Metals, Ltd
ESMI-3FCL1.950 3.2mm SQUARE ISOLATOR

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7500G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

PREMIER DEVICES, INC.
PI1950DG-41H HIGH POWER DROP-IN ISOLATOR

OPLINK Communications I...
IWMS131000511H Single Channel Integrated WDM Monitors

Tyco Electronics
MAFRIN0437 Ultra Low Loss Isolator 925 MHz - 960 MHz

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl