전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

TRANSCEIVER 데이터시트

검색 결과 'TRANSCEIVER' - 전체: 5461
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver
SX1272 860-1050 MHz Ultra Low Power Long Range Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8360W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM8351 8-Channel 1.0-1.25 Gbps Transceiver

STMicroelectronics
STULPI01A HS USB ULPI transceiver

KEC(Korea Electronics)
KF465B SPECIFICATIONS FOR SAW FILTER(BAND PASS FILTERS FOR THE RECEIVING RF CIRCUITS OF TRANSCEIVER)

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-53-FE-BD-CDA SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
WD01 Wireless Controller Module with RF Transceiver

Davicom Semiconductor, ...
DM9161AEP 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Physical Layer Single Chip Transceiver

Freescale Semiconductor...
MC145423E Universal Digital Loop Transceiver (UDLT-3)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7380G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Analog Devices
ADM4168E 15 kV ESD Protected Dual RS-422 Transceiver

National Semiconductor
DS36276 FAILSAFE Multipoint Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
IP1001LF Integrated 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Fairchild Semiconductor
74FR2245 Octal Bidirectional Transceiver with 3-STATE Outputs

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-13-155-TDFB-SSC5-40 155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl