전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

SFP 데이터시트

검색 결과 'SFP' - 전체: 1200
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Level One
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au)
0744410001 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)
74741 1000Base-T RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Copper Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1523P1WTL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7620G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3106C-SL15G 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9340-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-37120-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Level One
SFP-9221 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km T1310/R1550nm

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53160WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9805G_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7640G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-35-GB-EBX-CNA SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93120-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3120WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Micrel Semiconductor
MIC3000 SFP Management IC

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0754620001 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Stacked 2-by-1 Multi-Port Connector with Press-fit PC Tails, 40 Circuits

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3131WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl