전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

SFP 데이터시트

검색 결과 'SFP' - 전체: 2509
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Level One
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm Gold (Au)
0744410001_17 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
0744410010_17 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
62202-9884 SFP, SFP, and zSFP Multi-Part Connector Insertion Tool

Level One
GTL-5280 L2 Plus Managed Switch - 48 GE with 4 Combo SFP plus 4 10GE SFP Plus

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9705MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Level One
GNC-0120 Gigabit Fiber PCIe Network Card, SFP, PCIe x4

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53120-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9620RWG_2015 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Pulse A Technitrol Comp...
SFPCAGE006-L SFP CAGE 1BY10

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9700G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-8780LW-1510G_15 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FCMJ-8520-3 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-37200-1590G_2015 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-9350MW-DXXG 2.67Gbps / 100GHz DWDM / 50km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53120G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-37200-1510G_15 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn