전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

SFP 데이터시트

검색 결과 'SFP' - 전체: 1200
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Level One
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57J5APZ_13 Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9380MWG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm /Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9780RW-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPAG1LXDBBM Multi-rate Gigabit Ethernet & Fibre Channel SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1522P1WTL OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8105WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-7140WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7110VWG 1310 nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
SPB-8810LG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3128C-SL2G 155M~2.67Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1519P1WCL 2 Gigabit Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3380WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7780-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS1886_V1 SFP and PON ONU Controller with Digital LDD Interface

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9140MG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl