전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

OPTIC 데이터시트

검색 결과 'OPTIC' - 전체: 2097
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

PHOENIX CONTACT
2750073 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output right
2750086 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output left

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Toshiba Semiconductor
TOTX178 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTING MODULE

PANDUIT CORP.
FXLE3-10M2 Opti-Core Fibre Optic Patch Cords - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Rated

Toshiba Semiconductor
TORX180 FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE FOR SIMPLEX DIGITAL SIGNAL TRANSMISSION

OPTEK Technologies
OPF480_14 Fiber Optic Detector

Toshiba Semiconductor
TOTX140 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTING MODULE

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1312TZ 1300 nm Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver RoHS-compliant

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-911TH5T Optic receiver module

Glenair, Inc.
GCB1000 Fiber Optic CleanBlast® Cleaning Systems

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-401N Optic receiver module

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885276600 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

NXP Semiconductors
SA5224 FDDI fiber optic postamplifier

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236204 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

PHOENIX CONTACT
2731063 Rugged Line connector for INTERBUS, either with fiber optic or twisted pair, and supply voltage

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885276301 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

OSRAM GmbH
LDW51M white SMD package, colorless clear silicone resin with ARGUS® optic

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235920 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 76.0m (249.34)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn