전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

MTP MPO 데이터시트

검색 결과 'MTP MPO ' - 전체: 158
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061141150 MTP (MPO) to MT Optical EMI Simplex Adapter, Screw Mount with One Side Shutter
1061141160 MTP (MPO) to MT Optical EMI Simplex Adapter, Staggered Screw Mount with One Side Shutter
1061141520 MTP (MPO) to HBMT Clip Optical EMI Simplex Adapter, Snap Mount with One Side
1061141530 MTP (MPO) to HBMT Clip Optical EMI Quad Adapter, Snap Mount with One Side Shutter
1061149500 MTP MPO Swivel EMI Adapter, Simplex, Singlemode or Multimode, Die-Cast, Screw Mount
86181-0000 Fiber Optic MT and MTP / MPO Cable Assemblies

Vishay Siliconix
70MT060WHTAPBF 'Half Bridge' IGBT MTP (Warp 2 Speed IGBT), 70 A

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106283-1055 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Cable Assembly, 4 TX, 4 RX 8 Fiber MTP Multimode 50/125m 3mm Round Cable Plenum, High Bandwidth (OM3), 55.0m
1060051500 MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 8 Fiber, 9/125m, Standard Pin Out
106005-1602 MPO Loopback, Multimode, 24 Fiber, 50/125m, CXP Pin Out
106005-1100 QSFP MTP Loopback, Multimode, 12 Fiber, 50/125m, QSFP Pin Out
1060051001 MPO Loopback, Multimode, 12 Fiber, 50/125m, Standard Pin Out
106005-1510 MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 8 Fiber, 9/125m, Standard Pin Out

Vishay Siliconix
VS-70MT060WHTAPBF Half Bridge IGBT MTP (Warp 2 Speed IGBT), 70 A

Holtek Semiconductor In...
HT48E30 I/O Type 8-Bit MTP MCU With EEPROM

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060051503 MPO Loopback, Multimode, 8 Fiber, 50/125m, Standard Pin Out, 5dB Attenuation
106283-1035 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Jumper Cable Assembly, 4 TX, 4 RX 8 Fiber MTP Multimode 50/125m 3mm Round Cable Plenum, High Bandwidth (OM3), 35.0m
1062250009 MPO Female-to-MPO Female Trunk Cable Assembly, 9/125μm, 3.00mm, Singlemode
1060051602 MPO Loopback, Multimode, 24 Fiber, 50/125m, CXP Pin Out
1061810000 MTP Adapter Assembly, 1.75mm Panel Thickness, Screw Mount, Black

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn