전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

GIGABIT 데이터시트

검색 결과 'GIGABIT' - 전체: 614
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Level One
GEP-1020_14 8 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit SFP slots 1000Mbps-Full-duplex, 10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5601Z_13 Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet

Level One
GEP-1021_14 8 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit SFP slots 1000Mbps-Full-duplex, 10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5601 Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet

Level One
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Delta Electronics, Inc.
GBIC-1250A3FR RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet

Level One
GSW-4876 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit SFP slots MLD, Telnet, SNMP V1, V2c & V3, RMON, Web Browser, and TFTP Management

Delta Electronics, Inc.
GBIC-1250B5LS RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5601Z Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet

List of Unclassifed Man...
VT6120 Velocity Gigabit Ethernet Controllers

Allied Components Inter...
AGTA-8801S 100/1000 Base T Gigabit Quad Port Transformer

PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
EPJ4003-F2 Gigabit Filter Port Jack

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7385 SparX-G5 - 5-port Integrated Gigabit Ethernet Switch

STMicroelectronics
SLVU2.8-4A1 Low voltage unit for Gigabit Ethernet protection

PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
EPJ4030-S9 Gigabit Filter Port Jack

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5466SR QUAD-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET COPPER TRANSCEIVER WITH COPPER/FIBER MEDIA INTERFACE

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5710Z_13 Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet

Advantech Co., Ltd.
MIC-3665 Dual Gigabit Ethernet PCI-X PMC

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5695_04 MULTILAYER 12-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET STACKABLE SWITCH

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl