전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

FT 데이터시트

검색 결과 'FT' - 전체: 192
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

NTE Electronics
69-ELW2.3-RD Standard 9.84 Ft. (3 Meter) Length with Pre−Wired Connector

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N366-07M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 7 m (23 ft.)
P004-L10 C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU-Style, Locking C13 Connector, 10A, 18 AWG, 10 ft.
P581-003-VGA-V2 DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Active Adapter Cable, DP with Latches to HD15 (M/M), 1920x1200/1080p, 3 ft.
N200-010-BL Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft.
PDUH20DV 1.6–3.8kW Single-Phase 100–240V Basic PDU, 14 Outlets (12 C13 & 2 C19), C20 with L6-20P Adapter, 12 ft. Cord, 1U Rack-Mount
P502-040 VGA Coaxial High-Resolution Monitor Cable with RGB Coaxial (HD15 M/M), 2048 x 1536 (1080p), 40 ft.
N200-020-BK Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 20 ft.
U042-050 USB 2.0 Hi-Speed A/B Active Repeater Cable (M/M), 50 ft.
P502-075 VGA Coaxial High-Resolution Monitor Cable with RGB Coaxial (HD15 M/M), 2048 x 1536 (1080p), 75 ft.
N282-03M-28-BK QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Passive DAC Copper InfiniBand Cable (M/M), 3 m (10 ft.)
P024-015 Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord, 15A, 14 AWG (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R), 15 ft.
N200-015-BK Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 15 ft.
PDUMV32HVNETLX 7.4kW Single-Phase Switched PDU with LX Platform Interface, 230V Output, IEC 309 32A Blue, 10 ft. Cord, 0U, TAA
M100-010-WH USB Sync/Charge Cable with Lightning Connector, White, 10 ft. (3 m)
N368-25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 25 m (82 ft.)
P005-L06 C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, Locking C13 Connector, Heavy Duty15A, 100-250V, 14 AWG, 6 ft.
P581-010-VGA-V2 DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Active Adapter Cable, DP with Latches to HD15 (M/M), 1920x1200/1080p, 10 ft.
N001-S03-BL Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3 ft.

Kemet Corporation
FT0H335ZF Supercapacitors, Radial Pin, Commercial Grade, FT, 3.3 F, -20/+80%, 5.5 V, Pin Leads, Lead Spacing = 15mm

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn