전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

FIBRE 데이터시트

검색 결과 'FIBRE' - 전체: 158
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-53A3VEM 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channel for Fibre Channel
HFBR-5301 Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Cost 1x9 Package Style

QUARTZCOM the communica...
VXO-1S-PE-6P SMD VCXO LVPECL SONET, Fibre Channel, broadband access, DSL, GPON

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7121 Quad Port Bypass Circuit for 1.0625 Gbit/sec Fibre Channel Arbitrated Loop Disk Arrays

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-K15-C13 Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver

Nuvotem Talema
FCJ-7.5 Dual Fibre Channel Transformers for 75 Ohm Coaxial & 150 Ohm STP Cable

Integrated Circuit Syst...
ICS9112-33 Frequency Generator for Fibre Channel Systems

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-M305-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector

Fox Electronics
FXO-PC735RFC-2125 FIBRE CHANNEL

Filtran LTD
7101 FIBRE CHANNEL Dual Transformer

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-59L1AGEZ 1.25 GBd Ethernet and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8222 Multi-rate SONET/SDH, Fibre Channel, and Gigabit Ethernet CDR
VSC7132-01 Link Replicator for Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet and HDTV

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3015HW 30 Mbit/s to 3.2 Gbit/s A-rate 4-bit fibre optic transceiver

MRV Communications, Inc...
SFP-G-MMX Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel SFPs

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HDMP-0452 Quad Port Bypass Circuit with CDR for Fibre Channel Arbitrated Loops

XFMRS Inc.
XF00861BF DUAL FIBRE CHANNEL TRANSFORMERS

Integrated Circuit Syst...
ICS9107C-21 Frequency Generator for Fibre Channel Systems

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPC-4F-04-27CDA 4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HDMP-2689 Quad 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel General Purpose SerDes

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl