전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

BREAKOUT 데이터시트

검색 결과 'BREAKOUT' - 전체: 114
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106283-5004 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9901 BREAKOUT , BNC MALE TO MINIATURE ALLIGATOR CLIPS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N48K-15M8L60S-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 15 MTP QSFP to 60 LC Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Ports, 1U

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106283-5303 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly

SparkFun Electronics
BOB-12731 SparkFun USB to Serial Breakout

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9902 BREAKOUT, BNC MALE TO STACKING TIP PLUGS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N48K-42M8L168-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 42 MTP QSFP to 168 LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Ports, 2U

SparkFun Electronics
BOB-10680 SparkFun Shift Register Breakout

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9900 BREAKOUT, BNC MALE TO STANDARD ALLIGATOR CLIPS
PE9903 BREAKOUT, BNC MALE TO STANDARD STACKING BANANA PLUGS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N48K-42M8L168SB 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 42 MTP QSFP to 168 LC Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Ports, 2U

SparkFun Electronics
BOB-11189 Transceiver Breakout

List of Unclassifed Man...
BU-5100-A-4-0 BNC Male Breakout to Tinned End Wires

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9904 BREAKOUT, BNC MALE TO MINIATURE STACKING BANANA PLUGS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N482-1M24-LC12 100Gb/120Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - 24-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x12) LC

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9965 BREAKOUT CRIMP ON FOR RG59 #8 SPADE LUGS

List of Unclassifed Man...
BU-5114-A-4-0 BNC Male Breakout to Mini Micro Clip

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9905 BREAKOUT, BNC MALE TO SAFETY HOOKS
PE9956 BREAKOUT CRIMP ON FOR RG58 #8 SPADE LUGS

List of Unclassifed Man...
BU-5200-A-4-0 BNC Female Breakout to Tinned End Wires

  1 2 3 4 5 6


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn