전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

980 1550NM 데이터시트

검색 결과 '980 1550NM ' - 전체: 60
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Source Photonics, Inc.
LDR-FC-31Z-L-T-ASFCNE 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-255412 1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB LD for 1.25G 2.0 TO CAN

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-35-DP-HD-SSCA 1310nm Emitting (DFB), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-255544 1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB-LD

Siemens Semiconductor G...
STH81002Z 1550nm Laser in Coaxial TO-Package

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1841E2 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1550nm Single Mode Datacom X2 ZR Transponder

OSRAM GmbH
SPLBX98-2S Unmounted Laser Bars, 30% Fill-Factor, 980 nm

TAI-SAW TECHNOLOGY CO.,...
TB1126A 980 MHz 80MHz BW SMD 5.0 x 5.0 mm SAW IF Filter

Source Photonics, Inc.
LDP-FC-31Z-L-T-ASNCN 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

List of Unclassifed Man...
C-15-002 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-65-DP-HD-SSCA 1610nm Emitting (CWDM), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

OSRAM GmbH
SPLBG98-2S Un-mounted Laser Bars, 50% Fill-factor, 980 nm

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-15-13-F02M-P-SFCL 1550nm Emitting,1310nm Receiving(PIN-TIA,5pin-out,3.3V) Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60010 High-Performance Linear PIN 1300nm, 1550nm

Bookham, Inc.
LC93C-20 980 nm Pump Laser Module Unstabilised 100-220 mW

Tyco Electronics
ELPD-290 E-Series 2-Way 90 Power Divider 820 - 980 MHz

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-15-F04-P-NLCH 1310nm Emitting , 1550nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module
C-15-13-D02-B-SSCL 1550nm Emitting(DFB),1310nm Receiving(PIN-TIA,3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
30-7402-500 Up to 660 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules

OPLINK Communications I...
TPP1XGKZRXG-S0226 1550nm 80km SFP+ Transceiver

  1 2 3


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl