전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

980 1550NM 데이터시트

검색 결과 '980 1550NM ' - 전체: 60
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

NEC
NDL7564P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-255444 1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW 1.25Gbps DFB LD TO CAN

OSRAM GmbH
SPLBG98-20S Un-mounted Laser Bars, 50% Fill-factor, 980 nm

OKI electronic componet...
OL5392L 1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber

OSRAM GmbH
SPLBX98-2S Unmounted Laser Bars, 30% Fill-Factor, 980 nm

OPLINK Communications I...
TPP1XGJERXG-0985 1550nm 40km SFP+ Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-35-DP-HD-SSCA 1310nm Emitting (DFB), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

Level One
SFP-3611 1550nm DFBLD Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free

List of Unclassifed Man...
C-15-F04 1550nm Emitting , 1310nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
26-7402-100 Up to 180 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules

Source Photonics, Inc.
LDR-FC-31Z-L-T-ASFCNE 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60007 1310nm, 1550nm 622Mbps PIN with Preamplifier

Bookham, Inc.
LC93C-20 980 nm Pump Laser Module Unstabilised 100-220 mW

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-10KSXA-008ZA 10Gbps 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
29-7402-310 Up to 500 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules

Source Photonics, Inc.
LDR-F3-31Z-L-T-AS 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
30-7402-500 Up to 660 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules
27-7402-190 Up to 300 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules

Source Photonics, Inc.
LDP-FC-31Z-L-T-ASNCN 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
27-7402-120-45 Up to 400mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules

  1 2 3


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl