전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

1300 데이터시트

검색 결과 '1300' - 전체: 105
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Tyco Electronics
MA4EX180M-1225 Silicon Double Balanced HMICTM Mixer, 1300 - 1900 MHz

Kemet Corporation
C0402C132F4GACTU Capacitor, Ceramic, SMD, MLCC, Ultra-Stable, Low Loss, Class I, 1300 pF, +/-1% Tol, 16 V, C0G, 0402 (1005 metric)

PHOENIX CONTACT
2708164 FO converter, for converting 10/100BASE-T(X) to multimode glass fiber, (1300 nm), SC duplex FO connection, rail-mountable, supply 24V DC

Siemens Semiconductor G...
SBM51414X BIDI™Transceiver Optical Module 1300 nm Emitting-/1550 nm Receiving Function, Medium Power

Daesan Electronics Corp...
1N4001GP CURRENT 1.0 Ampere VOLTAGE 50 to 1300 Volts

Infineon Technologies A...
V23806-A8-C1 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 10 dB 155 MBd 1x9 Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-1312T 1300 nm Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Kemet Corporation
ALS70A132KE500 Aluminum Electrolytic, 85C, ALS70, 1300 uF, 20%, 500 V, -40/+85C

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-K15-C Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver

Solid States Devices, I...
SDR1P 1 AMP 13001900 VOLTS 70 nsec ULTRA FAST RECTIFIER

Daesan Electronics Corp...
1N4001G CURRENT 1.0 Ampere VOLTAGE 50 to 1300 Volts

Mini-Circuits
VLFX-1300 Low Pass Filter DC to 1300 MHz (40 dB Isolation up to 20 GHz)

Agere Systems
T92 T92-Type 10 Gbits/s 1300 nm Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter

Teledyne Technologies I...
AP1309 10 TO 1300 MHz TO-8 CASCADABLE AMPLIFIER

Kemet Corporation
C0402C132J8JACTU Ceramic, Commercial-(CxxxxC), 1300 pF, 5%, 10 V, 0402, U2J, SMD, MLCC, Ultra-Stable, Low Loss, Class I

Micro Commercial Compon...
BY133 1 Amp Rectifier 1300 Volts

Solid States Devices, I...
SPD6557 6 AMPS 1300 VOLTS 5 usec STANDARD RECOVERY RECTIFIER

Mini-Circuits
VHP-SERIES Ultra-Reliable High Pass Filters 1300 to 5500 MHz

Agere Systems
2417K4A NetLight 2417K4A 1300 nm Laser 2.5 Gbits/s Transceiver

GOOD-ARK Electronics
BY251_15 General Purpose Plastic Rectifiers Reverse Voltage 200 to 1300 Volts Forward Current 3.0 Amperes

  1 2 3 4 5 6


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn