전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
  부품명    
    상세내용    

   
 

10GBE 데이터시트

검색 결과 '10GBE' - 전체: 55
제조업체부품명데이터시트부품 상세설명

Solarflare Communicatio...
SFN7122F Flareon Ultra SFN7122F Dual-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter

Advantech Co., Ltd.
MIC-5320 AdvancedTCA® 10GbE CPU Blade with Intel® Xeon® 5500 Series Processor

Integrated Circuit Syst...
M2050 SAW PLL FOR 10GBE 64B/66B FEC

Solarflare Communicatio...
SFN7004F Flareon SFN7004F Quad-Port 10GbE PCIe 3.0 Server I/O Adapter

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2110WG 10Gb/s 10km 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

Intel Corporation
82599_10 Transforming the data center through a reliable and unified 10GbE network

Advantech Co., Ltd.
RTM-5106_15 Octal 10GbE RTM for MIC-5333

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2381W-D21G 10Gbps / 80 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / OC-192

Advantech Co., Ltd.
MIC-5332 AdvancedTCA® 10GbE Dual Socket CPU Blade with Intel® Xeon® E5-2600 Processors

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-720XPDZ_13 10GbE XFP 850 nm 10Gbps Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2360WG 10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
XPM-2100WG_10 10Gb/s 850 nm XFP Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC Applications

Pericom Semiconductor C...
SN10GE156 3.3V PECL Low Jitter 156.25MHz 10GbE XO

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10Gbps / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

Micrel Semiconductor
SM802108 ClockWorks™ 10GbE & GbE (156.25MHz, 125MHz) Ultra-Low Jitter, LVPECL Frequency Synthesizer

Pericom Semiconductor C...
PI6LC48P0101 HiFlex 10GbE Clock Generator

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-12SFP-K 12-Port SFP+ 10GbE Pass-through Cassette with six QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout Cables

Pericom Semiconductor C...
PD10GE156 3.3V PECL Low Jitter 156.25MHz 10GbE XO

List of Unclassifed Man...
AOC-CTGS-I2T The most compact Dual-Port 10GbE adapter with 10GBase-T in the market

Texas Instruments
DS100DF410_15 Low Power 10GbE Quad Channel Retimer

  1 2 3


링크 URL :

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인 정보 보호 정책   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn